CV  
 
PRESSE
 
CONTACT-LIENS
  FILMOGRAPHIE    
 
PRIVE    
                       
                         
         
TEL 00 33 6 62 03 41 28
               

 

------------------------------ ------------------------------ --------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------

DIRECTEUR PHOTO

TELEFILMS

2014 L'Emprise "Unitaire" Claude Michel Rome

2014 Serie PEP'S TF1 Roger Delattre Pierre Leix Côte

2013 Vogue la Vie "Unitaire" Claire de la Rochefoucauld

2013 Serie PEP'S TF1 Stephan Kopecky Denis Thibaud

2012 Magellan Etienne Dhaene

2011 Magellan Claire de la Rochefoucauld

2010 Magellan Claire de La Rochefoucauld

2009 Quand l'amour s'emmêle Claire de La Rochefoucauld

2009 Josephine Ange gardien Christophe Barbier

2009 Pour ma fille Claire de La Rochefoucauld

2008 PJ Claire de La Rochefoucauld

2007 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES Claire de La Rochefoucauld

2007 PJ Pierre Leix-Cote

2007 LE REVEILLON DES BONNES Michel Hassan

2006 PJ//AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES (cross over) Claire de La Rochefoucauld

2006 PJ Claire de La Rochefoucauld

2005 PJ Christian Francois

2005 PJ Gerard Vergez

2005 PJ Christophe Barbier

2004 PJ Claire de La Rochefoucauld

2004 PJ Christophe Barbier

2004 PJ Gerard Vergez

2003 PJ Gerard Vergez

2002 ROSALIE S'EN VA Jean-Dominique de La Rochefoucauld

2002 LA PARITE Gérard Vergez

2002 GARONNE Claude D'Anna

2001 LA FAUX Jean-Dominique de la Rochefoucauld

1999 LES PERLES DU PACIFIQUE Thibauld Guerrier

LONG-METRAGES

2003 THE BOURNE IDENTITY(2em eq) Paul liman
2002 SABRINA (2em eq) Sydney pollack
2002 TAIS TOI ( 2ème éq ) Francis Veber
2000 LOLITA (2em eq) Adryan Line
1996 HERCULE ET SHERLOCK ( 2ème éq ) Jeannot Szwarc

PUBS

2006 C M I Herve Hiolle/Sigma Maroc
2003 TIDE Blaise Jadoul/M P S Maroc
2003 ARIEL Vincent de Brus/M P S Maroc
2002 TAILLEFINE Vincent de Brus / Franco-american
2002 CHARLES GERVAIS (Beta Num) Vincent de Brus/Franco-american
2000 HONDA "Moto 600" Stéphane Renard/Denis&Co
2000 HEAD & SHOULDERS Stéphane Renard/The Talkies LIBAN
1999 BAYER Anita & John Hudson/Event Network
1999 MERIDOL Delphine Quentin/Toreros

FILMS INSTITUTIONNELS

2008 VIOLONISTE YOE MIYAZAKI PANASONIC /N-EUROPA

2005 CHANEL « maquillage »  Pat Marcel/media entreprise
2004 CHANEL « maquillage »  Pat Marcel/media entreprise
1999 LANVIN « Camargue » Patrick Guedg/Metropolis
1998 L’OREAL « inné » N‘Daya/Metropolis
1998 LANCOME « Candide » Stephane Renard/Metropolis
1997 ALCATEL (Beta Num) Philippe Orreindy/D V B

CLIPS

2002 Liane Foly Christophe Gstaedler/3ème DB
2001 Hubert Felix Thiefaine Christophe Gstaedler/Prêt à Tourner
2001 Patrick Fiori Tanguy Deraine/Prêt à Tourner
2000 Swat al Atlas Franck Esposito/Amagan 7
2000 Kassa’v Jean-Claude Flamand/C’est la vie
1999 Sol en Si Daphna Blancherie/Bonne Pioche
1999 Jane Fostin Jean Baptiste Erika/No Sacrifice
1999 Fenua Christophe Gstaedler/C’est la Vie
1998 Lara Fabian Christophe Gstaedler/C’est la Vie
1998 Dany Brillant T.Aurouet&G.Lellouche/C’est la Vie
1998 Amadou et Mariam Christophe Gstaedler/C’est la Vie
1997 MC Solaar T.Aurouet & G.Lellouche/C’est la Vie
1997 Sinclair Nicolas Hidiroglou/Gedeon
1997 Pascal Obispo T.Aurouet&G.Lellouche/C’est la Vie
1997 Ricky Martin Christophe Gstaedler/C’est la Vie
1997 Gary Christian Christophe Gstaedler/C’est la Vie

CADREUR LONG-METRAGES

2000 LE PEUPLE MIGRATEUR Jacques Perrin/Galaté
1996 HERCULE & SHERLOCK Jeannot Szwarc/Films Sarde
1993 LE ROI DE PARIS(2ème éq) Dominique Maillet/Rio films

1991 DIEN BIEN PHU(2ème éq) Pierre Schoendorffer/Mod films

CADREUR TELEFILMS

2003 UN HOMME IDEAL Christianne leherissey/alya
2002 LA CHANSON DU MACON Nina Companeez/Cinémag
2001 CORDIER Christiane Lehérissey/Telfrance
1999 PJ Christian Francois/Telfrance
1999 HIGHLANDER B.Grant&G.Mendeluk/Gaumont
1998 LA MORT DANS L’AME J.Louis Bertuccelli/Progefi
1997 MAUVAISES AFFAIRES J.Louis Bertuccelli/Capa Drama
1996 L’INSTIT Pascale Dallet/Hamster

ASSISTANT CAMERA

LONG-METRAGES

1994 MARIE DE NAZARETH Jean Delannoy/C.Agostini
1993 LE COLONEL CHABERT Yves Angelo/B.Lutic
1993 LE ROI DE PARIS Dominique Maillet/B.Lutic
1991 DIEN BIEN PHU Pierre Schoendorffer/B.Lutic
1991 TOUTES PEINES CONFONDUES Michel.Deville/B.Lutic
1990 AUJOURD’HUI PEUT-ETRE J.Louis Bertuccelli/B.Lutic
1990 NUIT D’ETE EN VILLE Michel Deville/B.Lutic
1989 LA BAULE LES PINS Diane Kuris/B.Lutic
1988 LES MEILLEURS COPAINS J.Marie Poiré/C.Agostini
1986 POUSSIERES D’ANGE Edouard Niermans /B.Lutic
1986 PRISONNIERES Charlotte Silvera/B.Lutic
1985 LEAVE ALL FAIR John Reid/B.Lutic
1985 L’ETE EN PENTE DOUCE Gerard Kraswick/M.Senet
1984 UN HOMME UNE FEMME(20ans apres) Claude Lelouch/J.Y Lemener
1983 RIVIERA John Franckenheimer/B.Lutic
1983 PARTIR REVENIR Claude Lelouch/B.Lutic

DOCUMENTAIRES

1995 JOACHIM F.Labourasse
1994 LA GUYANE Michael York F.Labourasse

Assistant opérateur sur une centaine de films publicitaires

---------------------- ------------------------ -----------------------------